English version 
Rosenborg Web
SESONGEN 2018
 NYHETER
 KAMPER
 SPILLERE
 STATISTIKK
KLUBBEN
 HISTORIE
 KLUBBFAKTA
 MERITTER
 REKORDER
 LERKENDAL STADION
EKSKLUSIVT
 LESESTOFF
 I GAMLE DAGER
 LEGENDER
 BILDESPESIAL
 LERKENDAL360°
MENINGER
 DEBATTFORUM
 KOMMENTAR
 DIN MENING
RBKweb
 OM RBKweb
 ANNONSEINFORMASJON
 RSS-KANAL
 ARKIV
 TA KONTAKT
SØK I ARTIKLER
Norgesmesterskapet 1932-

15 år etter stiftelsen fikk Rosenborg endelig være med i cupen:

1932
1.		Kristiansund 	0-2

1933
1. kval.	Tempe		4-0
2. kval.	Blink		3-4 e.e.o.

1934
1. kval.	Blink		3-0
2. kval.	walkover
1.		Neset		2-0
2.		Ranheim		2-4

1935
1. kval.	Marienberg	4-0
2. kval.	walkover
1.		Sverre		1-2

1936
1.		Clausenengen	2-4

1937
1.		Brage		3-0
2.		Orkanger	3-2
3.		Steinkjer	5-0
4.		Fredrikstad	0-5

1938
1.		Nessegutten	2-0
2.		Steinkjer	1-2

1939

1.		walkover
2.		walkover
3.		Odd		0-3

1940
1.		Neset		1-2

1945
1.		Kvik		1-2

1946
1. kval.	Rapp		2-0
2. kval.	Buvik		3-0
1.		National	3-0
2.		Ranheim		2-4

1947
1. kval.	Njardar		6-2
2. kval.	Stålkameratene	4-0
1.		Lyn, Trondheim	1-2

1948
1. kval.	Ørnulf		7-0
2. kval.	Stjørdal	6-1
1.		Brage		1-0
2.		Ranheim		0-5

1949
1. kval.	Orkdal		3-0
2. kval.	Svorkmo		4-0
1.		Ranheim		2-8

1950
1.		Nidar		0-1

1951
1.		Brage		3-4

1952
1. kval.	Røros		4-1
2. kval.	Troll		1-0
1.		Sverre		0-3

1953
1. kval.	Heimdal		0-1

1954
1. kval.	Ophaug		3-2
2. kval.	Verdal		2-2 e.e.o.
		Verdal		4-0
1.		Steinkjer	3-1
2.		Kvik		1-4

1955
1.		Neset		3-1
2		Nessegutten	2-1
3.		Sparta		4-2
4.		Larvik Turn	2-4

1956
1.		Stjørdals-Blink	3-1
2.		Steinkjer	2-0
3.		Kapp		0-2

1957
1. kval.	Beian		5-0
2. kval.	Flå		1-3 e.e.o.

1958
1.		Falken		3-2
2.		Kristiansund	1-8

1959
1. kval.	Trond		3-1
2. kval.	Løkken		2-1
1.		Verdal		2-0
2.		Neset		2-1
3.		Raufoss		1-0
4.		Greåker		0-1

1960
1.		Stjørdals-Blink	2-1
2.		Skarbøvik	9-3
3.		Frigg		1-1
		Frigg		2-0
4.		Larvik Turn	3-2
Kvartfinale	Lisleby		4-1
Semifinale	Sandefjord	4-0
Finale		Odd		3-3
		Odd		3-2

1961
1.		Fram Skatval	8-1
2.		Ranheim		2-1
3.		Aalesund	1-0
4.		Asker		1-0
Kvartfinale	Brann		2-3

1962
1.		Verdal		2-1
2.		Falken		1-0
3.		Braatt		4-0
4.		Drafn		3-2 e.e.o.
Kvartfinale	Brann		2-1
Semifinale	Vard		2-3 e.e.o.

1963
1.		Brekstad	7-0
2.		Brage		6-0
3.		Bodø/Glimt	2-4

1964
1.		Løkken		5-1
2.		Kristiansund	4-3
3.		Rollon		2-0
4.		Skeid		2-1
Kvartfinale	Sandefjord	3-1
Semifinale	Vålerengen	3-1
Finale		Sarpsborg	2-1

1965
1.		Hasselvika	4-1
2.		Mjølner		3-1
3.		Aalesund	2-3

1966
1.		Freidig		6-1
2.		Neset		6-4 e.e.o.
3.		Langevåg	5-0
4.		Gjøvik-Lyn	3-5

1967
1.		Flå		2-0
2.		Bodø/Glimt	3-0
3.		Molde		4-1
4.		HamKam		4-1
Kvartfinale	Fredrikstad	7-2
Semifinale	Brann		3-1
Finale		Lyn		1-4

1968
1.		Hasselvika	9-1
2.		Strinda		7-0
3.		Mjølner		4-1
4.		Steinkjer	6-2
Kvartfinale	Moss		4-2
Semifinale	Mjøndalen	1-2

1969
1.		Ranheim		4-0
2.		Sverre		6-1
3.		Verdal		2-0
4.		Raufoss		2-0
Kvartfinale	Mjøndalen	1-2

1970
1.		Neset		4-0
2.		Bryn		4-0
3.		Langevåg	4-1
4.		Gjøvik-Lyn	1-2

1971
1.		Hasselvika	8-1
2.		Kvik		5-1
3.		Falken		1-0
4.		Molde		1-0
Kvartfinale	Varegg		0-0 e.e.o.
		Varegg		1-0
Semifinale	HamKam		5-0
Finale		Fredrikstad	4-1

1972
1.		Stjørdals-Blink	5-0
2.		Røros		5-0
3.		Nessegutten	4-0
4.		Steinkjer	0-0 e.e.o.
		Steinkjer	2-1
Kvartfinale	Strømsgodset 	2-1
Semifinale	Mjøndalen	2-0
Finale		Brann		0-1

1973
1.		Neset		4-1
2.		Andenes		4-0
3.		Harstad		3-1
4.		Eidsvoll Turn	4-1
Kvartfinale	Molde		3-0
Semifnale	HamKam		2-0
Finale		Strømsgodset	0-1

1974
1.		Verdal		2-1
2.		Falken		2-0
3.		Stjørdals-Blink	8-0
4.		Bodø/Glimt	1-2 e.e.o.

1975
1.		Løkken		4-1
2.		Tynset		5-0
3.		Neset 		5-1
4.		Mo		1-0
Kvartfinale	Mjøndalen	2-1
Semifinale	Vard		2-4

1976
1.		Orkanger	1-0
2.		Røros		0-4

1977
1.		Flå		3-2
2.		Sunndal		4-1
3.		Falken		2-0
4.		Steinkjer	0-1

1978
1.		Sverresborg	3-1
2.		Kristiansund	3-0
3.		Brummunddal	5-0
4.		Molde		2-0
Kvartfinale	Start		1-1 e.e.o.
		Start		1-2

1979
1.		Kvik		5-0
2.		Tynset		4-1
3.		Bergsøy		3-1
4.		Mjølner		3-3 e.e.o.
		Mjølner		4-2
Kvartfinale	Viking		0-1

1980
1.		Freidig		4-1
2.		Fram Skatval	5-0
3.		Neset		3-0
4.		Mo		3-4

1981
1.		Vestbyen	3-0
2.		Brekken		1-0
3.		Harstad		7-0
4.		Lillestrøm	2-4

1982
1.		Leksvik		3-0
2.		Nessegutten	1-0 e.e.o.
3.		Skarbøvik	0-1

1983
1.		Charlottenlund	5-0
2.		Orkdal		4-0
3.		Mjølner		2-0
4.		Moss		2-3

1984
1.		Orkanger	1-0
2.		Tydal		4-0
3.		Mjøndalen	0-0 e.e.o.
		Mjøndalen	3-0
4.		Molde		7-2
Kvartfinale	Fredrikstad	3-3 e.e.o.
		Fredrikstad	0-2

1985
1.		Røros		1-0
2.		Charlottenlund	4-0
3.		Fauske/Sprint	4-0
4.		HamKam		2-3

1986
1.		Nidelv/Falken	1-0
2.		Freidig		1-0
3.		Sunndal		2-1
4.		Bodø/Glimt	4-0
Kvartfinale	Namsos		1-0
Semifinale	Lillestrøm	0-2

1987
1.		Nessegutten	2-0
2.		Oppdal		4-0
3.		Namsos		3-0
4.		Råde		7-0
Kvartfinale	Tromsø		0-0 e.e.o.
		Tromsø		0-0 e.e.o.
		Tromsø		4-2
Semifinale	Bryne		2-3

1988
1.		Leik		5-0
2.		Beistad		9-0
3.		Stjørdals-Blink	2-1
4.		Eik		4-3
Kvartfinale	Molde		2-1 e.e.o.
Semifinale	Start		5-0
Finale		Brann		2-2 e.e.o.
		Brann		2-0

1989
1.		Ranheim		16-1
2.		Verdal		8-0
3.		Alvdal		5-0
4.		Bryne		7-1
Kvartfinale	HamKam		0-1 e.e.o.

1990
1.		Nardo		1-0
2.		Steinkjer	7-1
3.		Namsos		4-1
4.		Strømmen	3-2 e.e.o.
Kvartfinale	Tromsø		1-0
Semifinale	Kongsvinger	1-0
Finale		Fyllingen	5-1

1991
1.		KIL/Hemne	5-0
2.		Melhus		6-0
3.		Stjørdals-Blink	5-1
4.		Kongsvinger	4-4 e.e.o.
		Kongsvinger	1-0
Kvartfinale	Viking		3-2
Semifinale	Lillestrøm	3-1 e.e.o.
Finale		Strømsgodset 	2-3

1992
1.		Orkanger	5-0
2.		Stålkameratene	8-0
3.		Kristiansund	5-1
4.		Start		1-0 e.e.o.
Kvartfinale	Strømsgodset	7-0
Semifinale	Viking		2-1 e.e.o.
Finale		Lillestrøm	3-2

1993
1.		Vuku		15-0
2.		Namsos		4-1
3.		Tromsdalen	6-0
4.		Lillestrøm	1-3

1994
1.		Kvamskameratene	10-0
2.		Verdal		6-0
3.		Narvik/Nor	1-0
4.		Start		5-1
Kvartfinale	Brann		2-0
Semifinale	Molde		1-2
		Molde		2-2

1995
1.		National	8-0
2.		Byåsen		5-0
3.		Alta		6-2
4.		Eik		1-1 e.e.o.
		Eik		4-1
Kvartfinale	Start		2-0
Semifinale	Hødd		5-0
		Hødd		2-1
Finale		Brann		1-1 e.e.o.
		Brann		3-1

1996
1.		Nidelv		9-0
2.		Ranheim		6-0
3.		Hødd		7-1
4.		Stabæk		2-4

1997
1.		Singsås		9-0
2.		Nardo		3-1
3.		Averøykameratene 5-0
4.		Lillestrøm	5-3 e.e.o.
Kvartfinale	Viking		2-3 e.e.o.

1998
1.		walkover
2.		walkover
3.		Sarpsborg	5-0
4.		Strømsgodset	4-1
Kvartfinale	Bryne		5-0
Semifinale	Brann		3-2
Finale		Stabæk		1-3 e.e.o.

1999
1.		Melhus		3-0
2.		Ranheim		5-0
3.		Narvik		9-1
4.		Moss		4-1
Kvartfinale	Lyn		2-1
Semifinale	Tromsø		2-1
Finale		Brann		2-0

2000
1.		walkover
2.		walkover
3.		Strindheim	0-1

2001
1.		Bossekop	11-0
2.		Steinkjer	4-0
3.		Hødd		3-6 e.str.

2002
1.		Skånland	15-0
2.		Lillehammer	3-1
3.		Byåsen		4-0
4.		Viking		0-2

2003
1.		Buvik		17-0
2.		Clausenengen	15-0
3.		Lofoten		6-1
4.		Lyn		5-0
Kvartfinale	Haugesund	3-2
Semifinale	Skeid		2-1
Finale		Bodø/Glimt	3-1 e.e.o.

2004
1.		Rissa		15-0
2.		Levanger	7-2
3.		Strindheim	6-1
4.		Haugesund	2-1
Kvartfinale	Lillestrøm	2-3

2005
1.		Orkla		11-0
2.		Verdal		7-0
3.		Byåsen		8-1
4.		Hønefoss	1-2

2006
1.		Kvik		8-1
2.		Steinkjer	4-0
3.		Raufoss		2-1 e.e.o.
4.		Mandalskameratene 1-0
Kvartfinale	Viking		3-1
Semifinale	Sandefjord	2-5

2007
1.		Namsos		5-1
2.		KIL/Hemne	4-3 e.e.o.
3.		Skeid		2-0 e.e.o.
4.		Odd		1-2

2008
1.		Tynset		11-0
2.		Kristiansund	2-5 e.str.

2009
1.		Gjøvik		4-0
2.		Levanger	5-0
3.		Strindheim	7-1
4.		Løv-Ham		2-0
Kvartfinale	Molde		0-5

2010
1.		Stjørdals-Blink	4-0
2.		Steinkjer	4-1
3.		Alta		3-1
4.		Sandefjord	4-1
Kvartfinale	Start		4-3
Semifinale	Follo		2-3 e.e.o.

2011
1.		Alvdal		7-0
2.		Verdal		5-0
3.		Byåsen		6-3 e.e.o.
4.		Lillestrøm	6-3 e.str.
Kvartfinale	Aalesund	1-3

2012
1.		Tiller		8-0
2.		Harstad		7-0
3.		Kvik Halden	4-0
4.		Molde		3-4

2013
1.		Buvik		11-0
2.		Strindheim	5-0
3.		Levanger	4-1
4.		Tromsø		2-1
Kvartfinale	Vålerenga	2-1
Semifinale	Haugesund	2-1
Finale		Molde		2-4

2014
1.		Orkla		3-0
2.		Kolstad		10-2
nyheter 
forum 

ANNONSE
SITATET
 © 1999-2018 RBKweb